Skip to content

Where are you going?

Popular

Mind Enterprises20:00On sale

Clubs / Amapiano

Mind Enterprises

at 24 Oxford, Las Vegas

Mind Enterprises is at 24 Oxford in Las Vegas on Tuesday 29 September 2026, with doors at 19:00.

Date
Tue 29 Sep · Doors 19:00 · Show 20:00
Ticket limit
8 Maximum tickets per transaction
Promoter
PROMOTED BY VENUE

Tickets are sold by Ticketmaster. “Get tickets” and any date or time opens Ticketmaster’s site, with the full event details and prices.

24 Oxford, 4455 Paradise Road, 89169 · Get directions

Plan your
night

  1. Doors open at 24 Oxford
  2. Mind Enterprises starts

Line-up

What to expect

Mind Enterprises is an amapiano club night at 24 Oxford, 0.8 mi from the center of Las Vegas. It is a good pick for dancing until late. Doors open at 19:00, so arriving a little early gets you settled before it starts at 20:00. If you want to make a night of it, 65 other events are on in Las Vegas the same day.

About the event

House Rules: Valid ID required for 18+ shows No Outside Food/Drinks No Wallet Chains Drink Responsibly 21+ to Drink Smoking and vaping are prohibited Moshing and crowd surfing are prohibited Bag Size Limit Bags up to 12×12×12 only; no backpacks or large luggage Restricted Electronics No professional cameras, recording devices, tripods, selfie sticks, or laptops Respect your fellow hoomans

Good to know

  • All Ages (6+)

Quick answers

When is Mind Enterprises?

Tuesday 29 September 2026, starting at 20:00 (doors 19:00).

Where is Mind Enterprises?

24 Oxford, 4455 Paradise Road, 89169 Las Vegas.

Also on in Las Vegas that night

  1. Carpenters LegacyMon 17:00 Concerts

    Carpenters Legacy

    V Theater at Planet Hollywood Inside the Miracle Mile Mall
  2. The Venetian Resort GondolasMon 17:00 · 17:45 · 18:30 +1 More

    The Venetian Resort Gondolas

    Gondola Ride at the Venetian · 4 showtimes
  3. The Wizard of Oz at SphereMon 17:00 Theater / Spectacular

    The Wizard of Oz at Sphere

    Sphere

More at 24 Oxford

  1. Scene QueenSun 20:00 Concerts / Pop

    Scene Queen

    24 Oxford

Similar clubs in Las Vegas

  1. JabbawockeezSat 17:30 · 20:00 Clubs / Amapiano

    Jabbawockeez

    Jabbawockeez Theater at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino · 2 showtimes
  2. Martin Garrix w/ Justin Mylo (21+ Event)Sat 22:30 Clubs / Dance/Electronic

    Martin Garrix w/ Justin Mylo (21+ Event)

    Omnia Las Vegas
  3. JabbawockeezSun 17:30 · 20:00 Clubs / Amapiano

    Jabbawockeez

    Jabbawockeez Theater at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino · 2 showtimes