19:00On nowConcerts / Electro Pop
Lexi Jayde
at Bowery Ballroom, New York
Lexi Jayde is at Bowery Ballroom in New York on Tuesday 20 October 2026 at 19:00.
- Date
- Tue 20 Oct · 19:00
- Age limit
- 21+
- Ticket limit
- There is an overall 4 ticket limit for this event.
- Promoter
- LIVE NATION MUSIC
Tickets are sold by Ticketmaster. “Get tickets” and any date or time opens Ticketmaster’s site, with the full event details and prices.
Bowery Ballroom, 6 Delancey St., 10002 · Get directions
Plan your
night
- Ally Salort (support)
- Lexi Jayde starts
Line-up
-
Lexi Jayde
Headliner
-
Ally Salort
Support
What to expect
Lexi Jayde is an electro pop concert at Bowery Ballroom, 2.6 mi from the center of New York. It is a good pick for music fans and a night out with friends. Entry is 21+. If you want to make a night of it, 97 other events are on in New York the same day.
About the event
From the organizer, as published on Ticketmaster.
Lexi Jayde [Ages 16+ (Under 16 with parent or guardian), Doors Open 7pm, $27.50 Advance, $32.50 Day of Show]
About Lexi Jayde
Lexi Jayde is an American singer-songwriter and actress born in 2002. She gained widespread recognition through her 2022 single "Drunk Text Me", which became a viral hit on TikTok. Jayde released her debut album Lover Girl in August 2026 and has built a substantial following on Instagram, where she actively engages with her audience.
Facts from Wikipedia (CC BY-SA)
Tickets and add-ons
Prices shown at checkout include all fees.
Good to know
Notes from the organizer and the venue, as published on Ticketmaster. Togoist does not sell tickets; purchases, refunds and exchanges are handled by Ticketmaster.
- “State or Federal forms of ID will be required for entry.”
- “No smoking in venue No re-entry No outside food or beverage may be brought into venue Still photography policy dictated by artist No video”
- “On Street Parking”
- “ID for all patrons is needed for entry. Show ages as noted.”
Quick answers
When is Lexi Jayde?
Tuesday 20 October 2026, starting at 19:00.
Where is Lexi Jayde?
Bowery Ballroom, 6 Delancey St., 10002 New York.
Is there an age limit?
Yes, 21+.





