Skip to content

Where are you going?

Popular

Aztlán Feria de ChapultepecOn sale

More

Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec

at Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec, Mexico City

Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec is at Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec in Mexico City on Friday 16 October 2026 at 00:00.

Date
Fri 16 Oct
Ticket limit
Limitado a 6 boletos por comprador. Por favor revisa los detalles de…
Promoter
MONDIAL PRICE 1

Tickets are sold by Ticketmaster. “Get tickets” and any date or time opens Ticketmaster’s site, with the full event details and prices.

Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec, Av. de los Compositores s/n, Bosque de Chapultepec II Secc, 11800 · Get directions

All dates at Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec

Tue 29 Sep – Sun 18 Oct · 17 dates with different times

  1. Tue 29 Sep Tickets
  2. Wed 30 Tickets
  3. Thu 1 Oct Tickets
  4. Fri 2 Tickets
  5. Sat 3 Tickets
  6. Sun 4 Tickets
  7. Tue 6 Tickets
  8. Wed 7 Tickets
  9. Fri 9 Tickets
  10. Sat 10 Tickets
  11. Sun 11 Tickets
  12. Tue 13 Tickets
  13. Wed 14 Tickets
  14. Thu 15 Tickets
  15. Fri 16 Tickets
  16. Sat 17 Tickets
  17. Sun 18 Tickets

Times and tickets open on Ticketmaster.

What to expect

Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec is an event at Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec, 4.1 km from the centre of Mexico City. It is a good pick for something a bit different. If you want to make a night of it, 32 other events are on in Mexico City the same day.

About the event

Paquetes todo incluido

Good to know

  • [](http://bit.ly/MétodosDeEntrega_Tm) Límite de edad: Sin limite Pagan boleto a partir de: A partir de 90cm Restricciones: Consultar el reglamento del parque www.aztlanferiadechapultepec.com Límite de acceso: De 12:00 a 20:00 Servicios: Todos los juegos incluidos de acuerdo a la estatura Sanitarios Restaurantes Servicio Medico Tienda de Regalos Duración aproximada: 8 horas Límite de boletos: 6 Página oficial: www.aztlanferiadechapultepec.com Incluye: Todas las atracciones ilimitadas No incluye Hacienda Maldita, Destreza, Peque Parque y Pintacaritas

Quick answers

When is Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec?

Friday 16 October 2026.

Where is Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec?

Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec, Av. de los Compositores s/n, Bosque de Chapultepec II Secc, 11800 Mexico City.

Are there other dates?

Yes: Tuesday 29 September, Wednesday 30 September, Thursday 1 October, Friday 2 October, Saturday 3 October, Sunday 4 October, Tuesday 6 October and Wednesday 7 October.

Also on in Mexico City that night

  1. MYSTIKA: un viaje inmersivo espiritual por Pepe SohoFri More

    MYSTIKA: un viaje inmersivo espiritual por Pepe Soho

    Torre Cuarzo
  2. Terror en Tlatelolco 6ta temporadaFri Theatre / Horror

    Terror en Tlatelolco 6ta temporada

    Centro de Convenciones Tlatelolco
  3. Thu 19:00 More / Boxing

    Lucha Libre CMLL

    Arena Coliseo

Similar more in Mexico City

  1. Pumas v. Atlético San Luis J10 Torneo Apertura 2026Sun 12:00 More / Soccer

    Pumas v. Atlético San Luis J10 Torneo Apertura 2026

    Estadio Olimpico Universitario
  2. De AA Artist Academy, Viva MèxicoSun 14:00 More

    De AA Artist Academy, Viva Mèxico

    Foro Red Access
  3. Carreras de caballosSun 15:00 More / Horse Racing

    Carreras de caballos

    Hipodromo De Las Americas